nominations
  Advanced search   Export results   Printer-friendly version  
Search for:             Details found: 32
Page 1 of 1
Records Per Page:
PACQ_No
Members_Name
Horse_Name
Competition_Class
Location_of_Event
Competition_Date
Payment
Helpers_Name
Jamie Textor Leo 30cm Redlands Pony Club 19/04/15 Other
Rhys lanskey Sharlee 13 - 17 years Hendra 03/05/15 Cash Jenny lanskey
Elisha Mitchell Petilous Rule Class 4 Wynnum Pony Club 19/04/15 Nominations Account Sharon Mitchell
Jamie Textor Leo 11 & 12 years Wynnum 07/06/15 Other
Elisha Mitchell Perilous Rule Class D4 Redcliffe Pony club 3/5/15 Nominations Account Sharon Mitchell
Emmeline Mitchell Wheres Wally Class D7 Redcliffe Pony club 3/5/15 Nominations Account Sharon Mitchell
38363 Jessica Wilson Dart Guy Creighton Clinic 1m+ Redlands PC 19/04/15 Nominations Account
38363 Jessica Wilson Limasson D'Artagnan Class 3 Preliminary Tamborine Pony Club 26/04/15 Nominations Account Jo-Anne Wilson
38363 Jessica Wilson Limassol D'Artagnan Class 3 Preliminary Burpengary Pony Club 16/5/15 Nominations Account Jo-Anne Wilson
39456 Jade Emery- Price C.V. Amazing Grace Clas 4- Intro Burpengary 16/5/15- 17/5/15 Nominations Account Myself
44436 kelsey summers Sir Ralph class 4 intro tamborine pony club ode 26/04/15 Nominations Account katherine summers
46023 Ashleigh Urban Swing Time Cazoo D5 Elementary Redcliffe pony club 03/05/15 Nominations Account Tracey Urban judging
47736 Kelsey summers Sir Ralph class D3 redcliff 3/5/15 Nominations Account Kathrine
47736 kelsey summers Sir Ralph class three red cliff 2/5/15 Nominations Account Katherine
47736 kelsey summers Sir Ralph Class 4 Burpengary pony club 16-17/05/15 Nominations Account katherine summers
47737 shaye summers LP Sweet William Class 7 Pre intro 12years and under Tamobine pony club ODE 26/04/15 Nominations Account katherine summers
47737 Shaye Summers LP Sweet william D2 under 11-13 years dressage redcliff pony club 2/5/15 Nominations Account katherine summers
47737 Shaye Summers LP Sweet william 2 12 and under official redcliff pony club 3/5/15 Nominations Account katherine summers
47737 shaye summer shady nights special edition class 9 ,12 and under 60cm burpengary pony club 16th and 17th of may Nominations Account Katherine summers
47739 Olivia Bishop Stevie Guy Creighton Clinic 90cm RHPC 19/04/15 Nominations Account
47739 Olivia Bishop Superstition Class 4 Intro Tamborine Pony Club 26/04/15 Nominations Account Lis
53741 Alyse O'Regan Once More Brother Class 4 Introductory Tamborine Pony Club ODE 26/04/15 Nominations Account
53744 Stacey O'Regan Danameg Class 4 Introductory Tamborine Pony Club ODE 26/04/15 Nominations Account
53745 Melanie O'Regan Craigston Blue Boy Class 5 Official 12 yrs & Under Tamborine Pony Club ODE 26/04/15 Nominations Account Tony O'Regan
55523 Trystan Hodgins Lulu 10 yrs & u Show Jumping Official Runcorn Pony Club 3/5/2015 Nominations Account Gail
62060 Jessye Ager Aloha Sunshine class 4 Tamborine 26/04/15 Nominations Account Renee Ager
62060 Jessye Ager Aloha Sunshine c3 Greenbank official Dressage and Combined Training 10/5/2015 Nominations Account Renee Ager
62060 Jessye Ager Aloha Sunshine 4 Burpengary pony Club 16-17 May Nominations Account Renee Ager
62256 Alexandra Burton Chosen Unzipped Class 12 Redlands Pony Club 31/05/15 Nominations Account Warren
63444 tahira jones coco 60 70 Redlands 19/04/15 Nominations Account
63444 tahira jones coco beauderst zone camp fri 26 to mon 29 Nominations Account Cindy
63444 tahira jones coco beauderst zone camp fri 26 to mon 29 Nominations Account Cindy