nominations
  Advanced search   Export results   Printer-friendly version  
Search for:             Details found: 61
Page 1 of 2
Records Per Page:
PACQ_No
Members_Name
Horse_Name
Competition_Class
Location_of_Event
Competition_Date
Payment
Helpers_Name
Jamie Textor Leo CT Day RPC 31/05/15 Cash Liza'l Textor
Jamie Textor Leo 30cm Redlands Pony Club 19/04/15 Other
Rhys lanskey Sharlee 13 - 17 years Hendra 03/05/15 Cash Jenny lanskey
Elisha Mitchell Petilous Rule Class 4 Wynnum Pony Club 19/04/15 Nominations Account Sharon Mitchell
Jamie Textor Leo 11 & 12 years Wynnum 07/06/15 Other
Elisha Mitchell Perilous Rule Class D4 Redcliffe Pony club 3/5/15 Nominations Account Sharon Mitchell
Emmeline Mitchell Wheres Wally Class D7 Redcliffe Pony club 3/5/15 Nominations Account Sharon Mitchell
Tylah Gray Lilly preliminary Redlands horse and pony club 10.5.2015 Nominations Account Candice gray
April Jeffery Redwood Charlie Class 5- elementary & class 6- B1 Redlands PonyClub 31/5/15 Nominations Account Noel Jeffery
22217 Jessica Turner Buck to the Sky Class 11 RHPC 31.05.15 Nominations Account Me
38363 Jessica Wilson Dart Guy Creighton Clinic 1m+ Redlands PC 19/04/15 Nominations Account
38363 Jessica Wilson Macquarie View Just an Illusion class 3 Redlands Pony Club 31/5/15 Nominations Account Jo-Anne Wilson
38363 Jessica Wilson Macquarie View Just an Illusion class 11 Redlands Pony Club 31/5/15 Nominations Account Jo-Anne Wilson
38363 Jessica Wilson Limasson D'Artagnan Class 3 Preliminary Tamborine Pony Club 26/04/15 Nominations Account Jo-Anne Wilson
38363 Jessica Wilson Limassol D'Artagnan Class 3 Preliminary Burpengary Pony Club 16/5/15 Nominations Account Jo-Anne Wilson
39456 Jade Emery- Price C.V. Amazing Grace Clas 4- Intro Burpengary 16/5/15- 17/5/15 Nominations Account Myself
44436 kelsey summers Sir Ralph class 4 intro tamborine pony club ode 26/04/15 Nominations Account katherine summers
46023 Ashleigh Urban Helden Park Popstar Dressage class 7 ct class 12 Redlands 31/5/15 Nominations Account Tracey urban
46023 Ashleigh Urban Swing Time Cazoo D5 Elementary Redcliffe pony club 03/05/15 Nominations Account Tracey Urban judging
46023 Ashleigh Urban Swing Time Cazoo Class 5 elementary Redlands hpc 31/5/15 Nominations Account Tracey Urban
47736 kelsey summers Sir Ralph Class 3 CT redlands pony club 31/05/15 Nominations Account katherine summers
47736 kelsey summers Sir Ralph class 3 dressage redlands pony club 31/05/15 Nominations Account katherine summers
47736 Kelsey summers Sir Ralph class D3 redcliff 3/5/15 Nominations Account Kathrine
47736 kelsey summers Sir Ralph class three red cliff 2/5/15 Nominations Account Katherine
47736 kelsey summers Sir Ralph Class 4 Burpengary pony club 16-17/05/15 Nominations Account katherine summers
47736 kelsey summers Sir Ralph class 3 Zone 6 offical ODE 23-24/05/15 Nominations Account katherine summers
47737 shaye summers LP Sweet William Class 7 Pre intro 12years and under Tamobine pony club ODE 26/04/15 Nominations Account katherine summers
47737 shaye summers LP Sweet William class 2 CT Redlands pony club 31/05/15 Nominations Account katherine summers
47737 shaye summers LP Sweet William class 2 dressage redlands pony club 31/05/15 Nominations Account katherine summers
47737 Shaye Summers LP Sweet william D2 under 11-13 years dressage redcliff pony club 2/5/15 Nominations Account katherine summers
47737 Shaye Summers LP Sweet william 2 12 and under official redcliff pony club 3/5/15 Nominations Account katherine summers
47737 shaye summer shady nights special edition class 9 ,12 and under 60cm burpengary pony club 16th and 17th of may Nominations Account Katherine summers
47739 Olivia Bishop Stevie Guy Creighton Clinic 90cm RHPC 19/04/15 Nominations Account
47739 Olivia Bishop Superstition Class 4 Intro Tamborine Pony Club 26/04/15 Nominations Account Lis
47739 Olivia Bishop Cash
47739 Olivia Bishop Superstition C3 Official Combined Training Greenbank 10/05/15 Nominations Account Lis
53741 Alyse O'Regan Once More Brother Class 4 Introductory Tamborine Pony Club ODE 26/04/15 Nominations Account
53741 Alyse O'Regan Once More Brother Class 4 - Novice Redlands Pony Club Ribbon Day 10/5/15 Nominations Account
53741 Alyse O'Regan Once More Brother Class 11 - Novice, 95cm Redlands Pony Club Ribbon Day 10/5/15 Nominations Account
53744 Stacey O'Regan Danameg Class 4 Introductory Tamborine Pony Club ODE 26/04/15 Nominations Account
53744 Stacey O'Regan Danameg Class 3- Preliminary Redlands Pony Club Ribbon Day 10/5/15 Nominations Account
53744 Stacey O'Regan Danameg Class 10- 80cm Redlands Pony Club Ribbon Day 10/5/15 Nominations Account
53745 Melanie O'Regan Craigston Blue Boy Class 5 Official 12 yrs & Under Tamborine Pony Club ODE 26/04/15 Nominations Account Tony O'Regan
53745 Melanie O'Regan Craigston Blue Boy Class 3- Preliminary Redlands Pony Club Ribbon Day 10/5/15 Nominations Account
53745 Melanie O'Regan Craigston Blue Boy Class 10- 80cm Redlands Pony Club Ribbon Day 10/5/15 Nominations Account
55523 Trystan Hodgins Lulu 10 yrs & u Show Jumping Official Runcorn Pony Club 3/5/2015 Nominations Account Gail
55523 Trystan Hodgins Lulu Class 2, Class 9 Redlands - D & CT Ribbon Day 10/5/2015 Nominations Account Gail
62060 Jessye Ager Aloha Sunshine class 4 Tamborine 26/04/15 Nominations Account Renee Ager
62060 Jessye Ager Aloha Sunshine c3 Greenbank official Dressage and Combined Training 10/5/2015 Nominations Account Renee Ager